Home Specials What's new Firmware Info Satellites Wholesale Contact About

Welcome to Kristal Electronics Online Store

We provide satellite and digital television products Australia and World wide. We also install satellite and TV antenna equipment in the Townsville area.
CLICK HERE TO BUY A VAST STELLITE RECEIVER TO RECEIVE ABC & SBS & THE COMMERCIAL DIGITAL CHANNELS IN RURAL AND REMOTE AREAS.

Current Specials

Trimax SM3500 Satellite Field Strength Meter
ClearView HD1101 Single HD Encoder Modulator Mpeg2/4
ClearView HD1101 Single HD Encoder Modulator Mp.. [more]
Was: $2300.00 ex / $2530.00 inc
Now: $1540.00 ex / $1694.00 inc
Humax HDR-1003S/500GB VAST HD PVR Satellite Receiver
Humax HDR-1003S/500GB VAST HD PVR Satellite Rec.. [more]
Was: $544.55 ex / $599.00 inc
Now: $453.64 ex / $499.00 inc
ClearView SD1010 Low Priced Encoder/DVBT modulator
ClearView SD1010 SD Encoder/DVBT modulatormore]
Was: $400.00 ex / $440.00 inc
Now: $300.00 ex / $330.00 inc
ClearView DTR2010HD Digital Terrestrial Mpeg4 Receiver
Key Features
MPEG-4 DVB-T HDTV .. [more]
Was: $135.45 ex / $149.00 inc
Now: $50.00 ex / $55.00 inc
JT3300C Digital Terrestrial SD Receiver
JT3300C Digital Terrestrial SD Receiver
more]
Was: $80.00 ex / $88.00 inc
Now: $10.00 ex / $11.00 inc
Next YE2000 Super HDTV Digital Satellite MPEG4 Receiver
Next YE2000 Super HDTV Digital Satellite MPEG4 .. [more]
Was: $635.45 ex / $699.00 inc
Now: $99.00 ex / $108.90 inc
 

Newest Products

ClearView HD1010 H.264 HD HDMI Encoder/Modulator
HD1010 Encoder Modulator Available End September E.. [more]
$635.45 ex / $699.00 inc
SC/APC to Mini Apapter for FTTH
SC/APC to Mini Apapter for FTTH Adapt the 3mm Pre t.. [more]
$33.00 ex / $36.30 inc
100M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode
100M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode Pre-Terminated .. [more]
$220.00 ex / $242.00 inc
10M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode
10M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode Pre-Terminated .. [more]
$50.00 ex / $55.00 inc
5M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode
5M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode Pre-Terminated U.. [more]
$33.00 ex / $36.30 inc
10dB Optical Attenuator
10dB Optical Attenuator Use when your optical run i.. [more]
$60.00 ex / $66.00 inc
Satellite & Terrestrial Fibre Receiver
Fraccarro OPT-RX DT Fibre Receiver Use with OPT-.. [more]
$544.55 ex / $599.00 inc
Satellite & Terrestrial Fibre Transmitter
Fraccarro OPT-TX DT Fibre Transmitter Use with O.. [more]
$635.45 ex / $699.00 inc
 
免费交友网站