Home Specials What's new Firmware Info Satellites Wholesale Contact About

Welcome to Kristal Electronics Online Store

We provide satellite and digital television products Australia and World wide. We also install satellite and TV antenna equipment in the Townsville area.
CLICK HERE TO BUY A VAST STELLITE RECEIVER TO RECEIVE ABC & SBS & THE COMMERCIAL DIGITAL CHANNELS IN RURAL AND REMOTE AREAS.

Current Specials

ClearView HD1010 H.264 HD HDMI Encoder/Modulator
HD1010 Encoder Modulator

Technic.. [more]
Was: $490.00 ex / $539.00 inc
Now: $362.73 ex / $399.00 inc
Humax HDR-1003S/500GB VAST HD PVR Satellite Receiver
Humax HDR-1003S/500GB VAST HD PVR Satellite Rec.. [more]
Was: $544.55 ex / $599.00 inc
Now: $453.64 ex / $499.00 inc
ClearView DTR2010HD Digital Terrestrial Mpeg4 Receiver
Key Features
MPEG-4 DVB-T HDTV .. [more]
Was: $135.45 ex / $149.00 inc
Now: $50.00 ex / $55.00 inc
JT3300C Digital Terrestrial SD Receiver
JT3300C Digital Terrestrial SD Receiver
more]
Was: $80.00 ex / $88.00 inc
Now: $10.00 ex / $11.00 inc
Next YE2000 Super HDTV Digital Satellite MPEG4 Receiver
Next YE2000 Super HDTV Digital Satellite MPEG4 .. [more]
Was: $635.45 ex / $699.00 inc
Now: $99.00 ex / $108.90 inc
 

Newest Products

HHS242 DVB-S2 HD MPEG4 Satellite Receiver,
HHS242 DVB-S2 HD MPEG4 Satellite Television Receiver.. [more]
$70.00 ex / $77.00 inc
ClearView HD2102 Dual  HD Mpeg2/4 Modulator HDMI/CVBS/YPbPr
The HD2102 series products are ClearViews's all-in.. [more]
$2200.00 ex / $2420.00 inc
ClearView HD4102 Quad HD Mpeg2/4 Modulator
HD4102 series products are ClearView's all-in-one de.. [more]
$3500.00 ex / $3850.00 inc
ClearView SD4150 Rack Mount SD Quad Modulator
ClearView SD4150 Rack Mount SD Quad DVBT ModulatorTh.. [more]
$1300.00 ex / $1430.00 inc
DCD201 SD Single SD DVBT Digital  Modulator
DCD201 SD Single SD DVBT Digital Modulator Features.. [more]
$360.00 ex / $396.00 inc
ClearView HD1010 H.264 HD HDMI Encoder/Modulator
HD1010 Encoder Modulator Technical Specifications.. [more]
$362.73 ex / $399.00 inc
SC/APC to Mini Apapter for FTTH
SC/APC to Mini Apapter for FTTH Adapt the 3mm Pre t.. [more]
$33.00 ex / $36.30 inc
100M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode
100M x 3mm Optical Cable Single Mode Pre-Terminated .. [more]
$220.00 ex / $242.00 inc
 
免费交友网站